Advance Filter

2 BHK Flats & Apartments For Sale In Kharghar, Navi Mumbai (876 Sq.ft.)

Kharghar, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Link Copied
For Sale
57 Lac @ Rs 6507 per Sq.ft.
Society : Today Codename Shubharambh
  • Property ID REI1232244
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Property On Floor 7
  • Facing East
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 11
  • Built Up Area 876 Sq.ft. ▼
  • Carpet Area 590 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
Today Global presents Shubharambh @ Kharghar Annexe
Experience It. Live It. Believe It.
#Unbelievable Lifestyle

MAHARERA REG NO: P1

Location: Shubharambh, Dhansar, Kharghar Annexe

Project Highlights:

1BHK & 2BHK spacious homes
3 MAGNIFICENT TOWERS OF S+11 STOREYS
RERA Possession Date: Dec 2024
Homes with secure community living
2.5 ACRE OF LUXURY COMMUNITY LIFESTYLE

Unit Configuration: (Saleable)

1BHK - 579 sq. ft
2BHK TYPE 1 - 875 sq. ft
2BHK TYPE 2 - 988 sq. ft

Price:

1 BHK - 39. Lakhs*
2 BHK - 56.72 Lakhs*

Sr. Citizen sit out
24x7 Security
Video Door Phones