Advance Filter

Flats & Apartments For Sale In Nerul, Navi Mumbai (1410 Sq.ft.)

Nerul, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
Link Copied
For Sale
2.15 Cr. @ Rs 15248 per Sq.ft.
Society : Platinum Elysium
  • Property ID REI1396529
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Property On Floor 6
  • Facing East
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 17
  • Built Up Area 1410 Sq.ft. ▼
  • Carpet Area 817 Sq.ft. ▼

Platinum Elysium
Project Type: Single 17-storey tower (G+17)
2 BHK, 3 BHK, and 4 BHK apartments; carpet areas range approximately
Amenities: Swimming pool (with a kids' pool), clubhouse, gymnasium, outdoor kids play area, amphitheatre, jogging track, landscaped garden, squash/sports court, yoga/meditation zone, cafe/terrace deck, banquet/BBQ area, robotic car parking, CCTV & intercom security, rainwater harvesting, sewage-treatment plant, fire safety systems, 247 power backup

Features: Large viewing decks, vastu compliance, flood-friendly design, earthquake-resistant RCC, modular kitchen, premium fittings, highspeed elevators
Connectivity & Location Advantages